veiling / Auction 26. Session III. Fine Arts, Erotica, WW2, Sports, Toys, Ephemera and Picture Postcards, Vinyl, Posters, Various / 1665-1694 Fine Arts: Periodicals
[1692] [1693] [1694]
kavel: 1694 verkocht € 2400.00

De Reclame. Orgaan voor Reclame en Reclamekunst 1937

No. 1-12 in 10 vols. Complete sixteenth and last year of this periodical in fine condition. Including all (often mounted or loosely inserted) lithographs and linocuts, booklets and posters by a.o Von Stein.

(total 10)