LOT 2410
SOLD €125,00

Bijdragen tot de Nederlandse marinegeschiedenis

Vol. 1-16. Amsterdam/ Dieren, De Bataafsche Leeuw, 1985-2005. Uniform cloth with original illustrated dust jackets, folio. Illustrated with many b/w photos.

Dust jacket vol. 1 slightly worn, else good set. (total 16)