LOT 762
SOLD €70,00

[Advertisement games]

Lotus - Spel, Lotus Margarine. Druk Smeets, Weert, ca. 1930. 33 x 47 cm. + Sneeuwwitgloor-Dobbelsteenspel. De Haas & van Brero, Apeldoorn. 29 x 38 cm. + De Haas en van Brero's Reclame spel, ca. 1910. 30 x 40 cm. + 3 épinals with Blue Band Margarine and Era Margarine advertisement on reverse - and 1 advertising leaflet Simon de Wit voedt de Wereld-Jamboree, vlaggen-prijsvraag, 1937.

(total 7)