LOT 2572
SOLD €100,00

Les Petites Maisons. Galantes de Paris

au XVIIIe siècle, Paris, H. Daragon, 1902. 152 pg. Numbered and monogrammed, 124/430. 4to, cloth + Sittengeschichte des Kinos. Mit über Hundert Tafeln. Dresden, Paull Aretz, 1926. 4to, cloth. Foxed + Das weibliche Modell in seiner geschichtichen Entwicklung von J.E. Wessely. Leipzig, Bruno Lemme, 1884. Added: 12 erotic magazines with photos of 1960s female nude models: Femina; Atelier; Charme; Studies; Formen + Linien.

(total 15)