[Amboina] Schets van de residentie Amboina
door E.W.A. Ludeking. Den Haag, M. Nijhoff, 1868, (4),273,(1) p., lithographed frontispiece, chromolithographed graph, original cover.
Book block broken, despite that a very good copy of this very rare work.