LOT 2521
SOLD €60,00

Der Schwarze Peter/Pierre noir/Blak Peter + Piet de Smeerpoets

Der Schwarze Peter, lithographed cardboard box, publisher unknown, ca. 1900 with 25 cards, cardboard chips and wooden block + Piet de Smeerpoets. Een vrolijk Kaartspel B. Dondorf 314. Holland, ca. 1880.

Box good, cards with top right number written in pen and several with some wear (total 2).