LOT 730
SOLD €440,00

Spoorwegen

This item contains no English description. See the Dutch description: Chemins de Fer Hollandais Agence Generale, Bruxelles 25 27 Rue Henri Maus. Renseignements gruits Emission de billets. Litho Roelofsen en Hübner, Amsterdam, ca 1895.

79 x 58 cm. Lichte kreuken en wat vlekjes.