LOT 176
SOLD €600,00

British Fresh-Water Fishes

This item contains no English description. See the Dutch description: Houghton, Rev. William, W. Mackenzie, London, 1879 1e dr. 2 Vols. XXVI, 204 p. Met 41 kleurenlithos, één van elke beschreven soort. En vele ills. door A.F. Lydon. In vergulde geill. leren band.

(totaal 2)